User Tools

Site Tools


club:veterans

Previous committees

Some changes to our committee made during SGM’s may be missing. Committee members in parentheses appear to be an indication that they were elected into a position at the AGM before that year, but have since changed away from that position during their year of service.

It’s probably easier to copy this table’s source into a text editor without word wrap and edit it externally.

Year President Vice President Treasurer Secretary OCM’s, VAG, and/or WANG
2018 + SGM 1 Nehal Ghuman Ashtyn Antulov Isaac Waugh Yi Juin Lim Jeremy Ciccarelli
Simeon Leatherland
Sam Bray
Lincoln Short
Jorel Paddick
Jim Dawes
Christian Brunette
2018 Sam Stoddart Ashtyn Antulov Nehal Ghuman Yi Juin Lim Jeremy Ciccarelli
Isaac Waugh
Sam Bray
Lincoln Short
Jorel Paddick
Jim Dawes
Christian Brunette
2017 + SGM 1 Jordan Chou Sam Stoddart Joshua Yeo Jordan Van Elden Yi Juin Lim
Luke Healy
Luke Mercuri
Adam Parsons
Jordan Yeo
2017 Jordan Chou Connor Beardsmore Joshua Yeo Jordan Van Elden Yi Juin Lim
Luke Healy
Luke Mercuri
Adam Parsons
Jordan Yeo
2016 + OCM 1 Delan Azabani Adam Parsons (interim) Darryl Ch'ng Jordan Chou James Borrett
Josh Yeo
Nathaniel Roach
Sandro Stikić
2016 + resignation 3 Delan Azabani Adam Parsons (interim) Darryl Ch'ng Jordan Chou James Borrett
Nathaniel Roach
2016 + resignation 2 Delan Azabani Adam Parsons (interim) Darryl Ch'ng Jordan Chou Connor Beardsmore
James Borrett
Nathaniel Roach
2016 + resignation 1 Delan Azabani Jacob Chapman Darryl Ch'ng Jordan Chou Adam Parsons
Connor Beardsmore
James Borrett
Nathaniel Roach
2016 Delan Azabani Jacob Chapman Darryl Ch'ng Jordan Chou Adam Parsons
Connor Beardsmore
James Borrett
Jordan Sinclair
Nathaniel Roach
2015 + OCM 2 Luke Mercuri Jacob Chapman Josh Batchelor Adam Parsons Brad Schoone
Nathaniel Roach
Sandro Stikić
Jordan Chou
Darryl Ch'ng
2015 + SGM 1 Luke Mercuri Jacob Chapman Josh Batchelor Adam Parsons Jasmine Quek
Brad Schoone
Nathaniel Roach
2015 + OCM 1 Delan Azabani Kye Russell Josh Batchelor Adam Parsons Jasmine Quek
Luke Mercuri
Nathaniel Roach
Jacob Chapman
Brad Schoone
2015 Delan Azabani Kye Russell Josh Batchelor Adam Parsons Jasmine Quek
Luke Mercuri
Nathaniel Roach
2014 + OCM 1 Callum Boyd Jasmine Quek Kieran Gee Delan Azabani Kye Russell
Daniel Brown
Jamal Hamdan
Alexandra Bena
Scott Day
2014 + SGM 1 Callum Boyd Jasmine Quek Kieran Gee Delan Azabani Kye Russell
Daniel Brown
Jamal Hamdan
Michael Mroz
Scott Day
2014 Callum Boyd Tom Dowling Kieran Gee Jasmine Quek Kye Russell
Delan Azabani
Jamal Hamdan
Michael Mroz
Scott Day
2013 + SGM 1 Paolo Di Bucci Tom Dowling Callum Boyd Michael Mroz Kieran Gee
Lyle Anwar
Jasmine Quek
Peyton Foley
Clayton Johnson
2013 Paolo Di Bucci Tom Dowling Jasmine Quek Michael Mroz Kieran Gee
Lyle Anwar
Callum Boyd
Peyton Foley
Clayton Johnson
VAG: Claire Taylor
2012 + SGM 1 Robert Walker Stephen Edmond Paolo Di Bucci Jasmine Quek Rob Lai
Lyle Anwar
Michael Mroz
Tom Dowling
VAG: Claire Taylor
WANG: Mitchell Sullivan
2012 Robert Walker Stephen Edmond Paolo Di Bucci Robert Vinkovic Rob Lai
Lyle Anwar
Thomas Wilding
Tom Dowling
Jasmine Quek
VAG: Claire Taylor
WANG: Mitchell Sullivan
2011 Robert Walker Thomas Wilding Paolo Di Bucci Richard Pilgrim Chris Paoliello
Lyle Anwar
Ben Usher
Stephen Edmond
Claire Taylor
WANG: Mitchell Sullivan
2010 Jonathon Mann Robert Walker Paolo Di Bucci Steffan Thomson Chris Paoliello
(Jacob Humble) Lyle Anwar
Mitchell Sullivan
Stephen Edmond
Thomas Wilding
Paolo Di Bucci
WANG: Daniel Paoliello
2009 Daniel Paoliello Jonathon Mann Robert Walker Mitchell Sullivan Andrew Leitch
Chris Paoliello
Ingrid Yung
Jacob Humble
Sandy Lam
(Jonathan Goh)
2008 Daniel Paoliello Jonathon Mann Robert Walker Mitchell Sullivan Chris Paoliello
(Justin James) (Daniel Galipo) Ingrid Yung
Jacob Humble
Nimue Pendragon
Sandy Lam
(Kita Muskett)
(Graeme Holt)
(Robert Walker)
2007 Daniel Paoliello David Tye Justin James Daniel Galipo Chris Paoliello
(Graeme Holt) Jonathon Mann
Kita Muskett
Mitchell Sullivan
Sandy Lam
(Justin James)
WANG: (Stuart Porter)
2006 Stuart Porter David Tye Graeme Holt Daniel Paoliello Marcus Phung
(David Cotton) (David Tye) Sandy Lam
Sean Adamas
Daniel Galipo
(Allan Korol)
WANG: (Ross Currie)
2005 Jane Holling Eric Winkler Sean McDonnell Stuart Porter Marcus Phung
Jonathon Mann
Sean Adamas
Elissa Strümpher
David Cotton
WANG: Will Dowling
WANG: (Ross Currie)
2004 David Conti Ross Currie Graeme Holt Jane Holling Marcus Phung
WANG: Will Dowling
2003 Karen Sheh Steve Webb Dunja Lewis Elissa Strümpher Unknown
2002 Michele Ong Mike Haffenden Jonathan Gostelow Elissa Strümpher Unknown
2001 Chris Dowling Cara-Leigh Patterson Tamara Criddle Trent Byfield Unknown
club/veterans.txt · Last modified: 2018/08/03 09:00 by delan